Winners Circle

Winners* take home the coveted
Shriekfest Blood Reel!

Our custom trophies are hand sculpted and individually hand painted, so, no trophy is exactly alike. We are honored to be able to share these wonderful trophies with our winners.
They are sleek, unique, and so heavy they could be deadly!

* Does not include Best Commercial, Best Music Video, or Best Actor

 

  • 2019
  • 2018
  • 2017
  • 2016
  • 2015
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2008
  • 2007
  • 2006
  • 2005
  • 2004
  • 2003
  • 2002
  • 2001

Shriekfest 2019


BEST COMMERCIAL
"Blood Bath"
Directed by Colin Costello

BEST MUSIC VIDEO
"Withorwithout" by the band Parcels
Directed by Benjamin Howdeshell

BEST PERFORMANCE IN A SHORT FILM
Baker Chase Powell
in "We Die Alone"

BEST FEMALE PERFORMANCE IN A FEATURE FILM
Jamie Tisdale
in "Portal"

BEST MALE PERFORMANCE IN A FEATURE FILM
Chase Williamson
in "Greenlight"

BEST SHORT SCREENPLAY
"Ganglers"
Written by Mark Renshaw

BEST SUPER SHORT FILM
"Peep"
Directed by Zachary Dehm

BEST THRILLER SHORT FILM
"We Die Alone"
Directed by Marc Cartwright

BEST HORROR SHORT FILM
"OverKill"
Directed by Alex Montilla

BEST SCI-FI FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
"Dark Noise"
Written by Christopher Allan Poe & Jen Badasci

BEST THRILLER FEATURE SCREENPLAY
"Agriturismo"
Written by Nick Rufca

BEST HORROR FEATURE SCREENPLAY
"The Blood-Red Night of Hatchet Valley"
Written by Edward Martin III

BEST SCI-FI FEATURE FILM
"Volition"
Directed by Tony Dean Smith

BEST THRILLER FEATURE FILM
"Greenlight"
Directed by Graham Denman

BEST HORROR FEATURE FILM
"Making Monsters"
Directed by Justin Harding and Rob Brunner

Shriekfest 2018


BEST COMMERCIAL
The Spectral Bride
Directed by Carroll Brown

BEST MUSIC VIDEO
U.S. Butcher
Directed by Aleksey Smirnov

BEST SHORT SCREENPLAY
Magic
Written by Kenny J. Wright

BEST SUPER SHORT FILM
Cabin Killer
Directed by Michael Rich

BEST SCI-FI SHORT FILM
Safe
Directed by Tim Earnheart

BEST HORROR SHORT FILM
Latched
Directed by Justin Harding and Rob Brunner

BEST SCI-FI FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
A Quiet War
Written by Carroll Brown

BEST THRILLER FEATURE SCREENPLAY
Pervert
Written by Rona Mark

BEST HORROR FEATURE SCREENPLAY
No Child Left Behind
Written by Daniel Shea

BEST SCI-FI FEATURE FILM
Soundwave
Directed by Dylan K. Narang

BEST THRILLER FEATURE FILM
Alive
Directed by Rob Grant

BEST SUPERNATURAL HORROR FILM
Echoes of Fear
Directed by Brian and Laurence Avenet-Bradley

BEST HORROR FEATURE FILM
Camp Cold Brook
Directed by Andy Palmer

Shriekfest 2017


Best Horror Feature Film:
Gnaw
directed by Haylar Garcia

Best Thriller Feature Film:
The Glass Coffin
directed by Haritz Zubillaga

Best Sci-Fi Feature Film:
Curvature
directed by Diego Hallivis

Best Horror Short Film:
Burn
directed by Judson Vaughan

Best Sci-Fi Short Film:
The Things They Left Behind
directed by Sara Werner

Best Super Short Film:
Classified
directed by Kevin McMahon & Andy Dylan

Best Horror Feature Screenplay:
The Heebies
written by Andrea D. McGee

Best Thriller Feature Screenplay:
Rational Panic
written by Robert Rhyne

Best Sci-Fi Feature Screenplay:
Remote
written by Marc Roussel

Best Short Screenplay:
Dark Hour
written by Edward Martin

Best Music Video:
Chainsaw
by Craven Band, directed by Erick Melchiorri

Best Commercial:
Scream Queen Wanted
directed by Shane Cole

Shriekfest 2016


Best Horror Feature Film:
Capture Kill Release
Directed by Nick McAnulty & Brian Allan Stewart

Best Sci-Fi Feature Film:
Occupants
Directed by Russ Emanuel

Best Thriller Feature Film:
Dead Awake
Directed by Phillip Guzman

Best Horror Short Film:
The Cleansing Hour
Directed by Damien LeVeck

Best Sci-Fi Short Film:
FlySpy
Directed by Daniel M Smith

Best Super Short Horror Film:
The Maiden
Directed by Michael Chaves

Best Horror Feature Screenplay:
Wolves at the Door
Written by Pardeep Aujla

Best Fantasy/Sci-Fi Feature Screenplay:
The Conspiracy Smith
Written by Chad Allan Jones

Best Thriller Feature Screenplay:
The Bride in the Box
Written by Doug Bost

Best Short Screenplay:
The Wishing Tunnel
Written by Travis Gentry

Best SciFi Demo Reel:
Alan Chan

Best Horror Demo Reel:
Cornelius Broderick

Best 2016 Shriekfest Commercial:
Jennifer Taylor Lawrence & Jon James Smith

Shriekfest 2015


Best Horror Feature Film:
Interior
Directed by Zachary Beckler

Best Sci-Fi Feature Film:
The Answer
Directed by Iqbal Ahmed

Best Thriller Feature Film:
Landmine Goes Click
Directed by Levan Bakhia

Best Horror Comedy Feature Film:
Clinger
Directed by Michael Steves

Best Horror Short Film:
The Peripheral
Directed by J.T Seaton

Best Sci-Fi Short Film:
The Stowaway
Directed by Rpin Suwannath

Best Super Short Horror Film:
The Smiling Man
Directed by A.J Briones

Best Horror/Thriller Feature Screenplay:
Jakob's Wife
written by Mark Steensland

Best Fantasy/Sci-Fi Feature Screenplay:
Knights of the Valiant Heart
written by Edward Santiago

Best Short Screenplay:
The Junkie's Flaw
written by Jeffrey Stackhouse & Richard A. Becker

Best Commercial:
Nick Lines

Best Demo Reel::
Alessandro Pulisci Directing Reel

Shriekfest 2014


BEST HORROR FEATURE FILM:
Berkshire County
Writen by Chris Gamble
Directed by Audrey Cummings

BEST SCIFI FEATURE FILM:
Time Lapse
Written by Bradley King & BP Cooper
Directed by Bradley King

BEST THRILLER FEATURE FILM:
Nightmare Code
Written by M.J. Rotondi & Mark Netter
Directed by Mark Netter

BEST SUPER SHORT FILM:
Drudge
Written & Directed by Kheireddine El-Helou

BEST HORROR SHORT FILM:
Let Me See Your Eyes
Written by Jack Nathan Harding
Directed by Derek Cole

BEST SCIFI SHORT FILM:
The Developer
Written by Horvath Aron
Directed by Robert Odegnal

BEST HORROR FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
Ghost of Vengeance
Written by Billan Lee

BEST SCIFI FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
The Big Beyond
Written by Tom Batha

BEST SHORT SCREENPLAY:
Hannah's Birthday
Written by Juliet Bergh

BEST ORIGINAL SONG:
Forgetting How to Dream
Jason James & Rodney Hazard
(music video produced by Chaman Malhi)

Shriekfest 2013


BEST SUPER SHORT FILM:
Jack Attack
directed by Bryan Norton and Antonio Padoran

BEST HORROR SHORT FILM:
Desolate Road
directed by Marwan Abderrazzaq

BEST SCIFI SHORT FILM:
Incident on Highway 73
directed by Brian Thompson

BEST ORIGINAL SONG:
Alright
by Scott Caswell

BEST SHORT SCREENPLAY:
Memento Mori
written by Stuart Creque

BEST HORROR FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
Endangered Species
written by Stephanie Jessop

BEST SCIFI FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
Genesis Prime
written by Joe Crouch

BEST HORROR FEATURE FILM:
An American Terror
directed by Haylar Garcia

BEST SCIFI FEATURE FILM:
Abducted
directed by Glen Scantlebury and Lucy Phillips

BEST THRILLER FEATURE FILM:
The Last Light
directed by Andrew Hyatt

Shriekfest 2012


BEST HORROR FEATURE FILM:
Nailbiter
Directed by Patrick Rea

BEST SCI FI FEATURE FILM:
Found in Time
Directed by Arthur Vincie

BEST THRILLER FEATURE FILM:
It's in the Blood
Directed by Scooter Downey

BEST SUPER SHORT FILM:
The Sleepover
Directed by Chris Cullari

BEST HORROR SHORT FILM:
Blackout
Directed by James Bushe

BEST SCIFI SHORT FILM:
A Light in the Darkness
Directed by Fed Wetherbee

BEST HORROR FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
Nevermore
Written by David Beran

BEST SCIFI FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
When the Sleeper Wakes
Directed by James Van Fleet

BEST SHORT SCREENPLAY:
The Last Rung
Written by Matt Mintz

BEST ORIGINAL SONG:
Push 'em Down
Matt Mintz and The Ghosts of Electricity

WINNER OF THE BECHDEL TEST AWARD:
With Child
Jeff Kacmarynski

Shriekfest 2011


BEST HORROR FEATURE FILM:
Absentia
Directed by Mike Flanagan

BEST SCI FI FEATURE FILM:
Pig
Directed by Henry Barrial

BEST SUPERNATURAL FEATURE FILM:
The Dead Inside
Directed by Travis Betz

BEST THRILLER FEATURE FILM:
Isle of Dogs
Directed by Tammi Sutton

BEST SUPER SHORT FILM:
Certified
Directed by Luke Asa Guidici

BEST SHORT FILM:
Negative Image
Directed by Karl Holt

BEST HORROR FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
Shut In
Written by T.J. Cimfel and David White

BEST SCIFI FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
Time Wreck
Directed by Larry Whatcott

BEST SHORT SCREENPLAY:
Hear No Evil
Written by Ryan Gilmore

BEST WEBISODE:
31 the series
Directed by Lucy Cruell

BEST ORIGINAL SONG:
To All The Youth

BEST UNDER 18 FILM:
Molly and the Masked Storm
Directed by Ben Kadie

Shriekfest 2010


BEST HORROR FEATURE FILM:
Ashes
directed by Elias Matar

BEST SCI FI FEATURE FILM:
Transfer
directed by Damir Lukacevic

BEST SUPER SHORT FILM:
Rise of the Appliances
directed by Rob Sprackling

BEST SHORT FILM:
Serum 1831
directed by Anand Kanna

BEST UNDER 18 FILM:
On the Other Line
directed by Saya Date

AUDIENCE CHOICE:
Grey Skies
directed by Kai Blackwood

BEST FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
Dead Crows
written by Chris Todd

BEST UNDER 18 SCREENPLAY:
Ain't No Wolves 'Round Here
written by Ethan Steers

BEST SHORT SCREENPLAY:
Carbon Dating
Written by Louis Rosenberg

BEST WEBISODE:
Shady Texas
directed by Jack Daniel Stanley

BEST ORIGINAL SONG:
Rekindled

Shriekfest 2009


BEST HORROR FEATURE FILM:
Dark House
directed by Darin Scott

BEST FANTASY FEATURE FILM:
Spike
directed by Robert Beaucage

BEST HORROR SHORT FILM:
Death in Charge
directed by Devi Snively

BEST SCI-FI SHORT FILM:
Enigma
directed by The Shumway Brothers

BEST SUPER SHORT FILM:
Rift
directed by Andrew Huang

BEST HORROR FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
Dead After Tomorrow
written by Benjamin Pollack

BEST SCIFI FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
Upgrade
written by Louis Rosenberg

BEST SHORT SCREENPLAY:
Seekers
written by L.C. Cruell

THE PRETTY/SCARY AWARD**:
Death in Charge
directed by Devi Snively
(Award sponsored & chosen by
PRETTY-SCARY.NET)

BEST ACTING PERFORMANCE:
Dameon Clarke in
How to Be a Serial Killer

AUDIENCE CHOICE AWARD:
Lo
directed by Travis Betz

BEST UNDER 18 FILM/SCREENPLAY:
Lock (ed) In
directed by Lea McMahan
and written by Peter Jones, McKenzie Cupp, Molly Morgan, Katie Herbst, Ali Gianutsos, Jean Jamison

Shriekfest 2008


BEST HORROR FEATURE FILM:
Bane
directed by James Eaves

BEST THRILLER FEATURE FILM:
Alien Raiders
directed by Ben Rock

BEST SHORT FILM:
Kirksdale
directed by Ryan Spindell

BEST SUPER SHORT FILM:
Eel Girl
directed by Paul Campion

BEST HORROR FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
The Great American Nightmare
written by Tom Manning

BEST SCIFI FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
Scavengers
written by Diana Kemp-Jones

BEST FANTASY FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
The Hercynian Orchid
written by Melisa Ford

BEST SHORT SCREENPLAY:
Making the List
written by Jesse Kyle Reisman

THE PRETTY/SCARY AWARD:
Side Effect
directed by Liz Adams

BEST ACTING PERFORMANCE:
Rhoda Jordan
in "Rule of Three"

AUDIENCE CHOICE AWARD:
The Open Door
directed by Doc Duhame

BEST UNDER 18 FILM:
The Perfect Victim
directed by Eric Badger

BEST UNDER 18 SCREENPLAY:
Big Kids Play Manslaughter
written by Kelsey Bollig

Shriekfest 2007


BEST FEATURE FILM:
The Chair
Directed by Brett Sullivan

BEST SUPER SHORT FILM:
No Sanctuary
Directed by Dan Lovallo

BEST SHORT FILM:
A.W.O.L.
Directed by Jack Swanstrom

BEST FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
The Lost Girl
by Michael Mongillo

2ND PLACE FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
Horror World
by Rolfe Kanefsky

BEST SHORT SCREENPLAY:
Safe Passage
by Michael Raymond

THE PRETTY/SCARY AWARD:
The Cellar Door
Directed by Matt Zettell

BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY:
Death's Requiem
Cinematography by Carl Robertson, Directed by Marc Furmie

AUDIENCE CHOICE AWARD:
The Cellar Door
Directed by Matt Zettell

BEST ACTING PERFORMANCE:
James DuMont
in The Cellar Door

BEST SPECIAL EFFECTS IN A FEATURE FILM:
Atom Nine Adventures
Directed by Christopher Farley

BEST SPECIAL EFFECTS IN A SHORT FILM:
Postcards From The Future
Directed by Alan Chan

BEST KEY ART AWARD:
Zombie Love

2ND PLACE KEY ART AWARD:
House of Fears

BEST UNDER 18 FILM:
Vanilla County
Directed by Nick Diramio

BEST UNDER 18 SCREENPLAY:
Empire of Wonders
written by David Siudzinski

Shriekfest 2006


BEST HORROR FEATURE FILM:
The Other Side
directed by Gregg Bishop

2ND PLACE HORROR FEATURE FILM:
Unrest
directed by Jason Todd Ipson

BEST SUPER SHORT FILM:
Itsy Bitsy
directed by David May

2ND PLACE SUPER SHORT FILM:
The Boarder
directed by Susan Bell

BEST HORROR SHORT FILM:
Penny Dreadful
directed by Bryan Norton

2ND PLACE HORROR SHORT FILM:
Avatar
directed by Lluís Quílez

BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY:
Penny Dreadful (the feature)
directed by Richard Brandes

BEST SPECIAL EFFECTS:
Itsy Bitsy
directed by David May

BEST MAKEUP EFFECTS:
Night of the Leben Tod
directed by Eric Forsberg

BEST ACTING PERFORMANCE:
Amy Beth Sherman
in Desperation

AUDIENCE CHOICE AWARD:
Bad Reputation
directed by Jimmy Hemphill

BEST UNDER 18 FILM:
Reposessed
directed by Dustin Murphy

BEST FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
The Next Plane
written by Christopher Moro

2ND PLACE FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
Reincarnate
written by Carl Melchior

3RD PLACE FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
I, Detective
written by Dean Alioto

BEST SHORT SCREENPLAY:
Adrian of Death
written by Terence Brody

2ND PLACE SHORT SCREENPLAY:
The Last Request
written by Joe Randazzo

Shriekfest 2005


BEST HORROR FEATURE FILM:
Dark Remains
directed by Brian Avenet-Bradley

BEST SCIFI FEATURE FILM:
Experiment
directed by Daniel Turner

BEST THRILLER FEATURE FILM:
Razor Eaters
directed by Shannon Young

BEST HORROR SHORT FILM:
We All Fall Down
directed by Jake Kennedy

BEST SCIFI SHORT FILM:
Apartment 206
directed by Gregory Zymet

BEST THRILLER SHORT FILM:
1309
directed by Christian Davis

BEST SUPER SHORT FILM:
Into the Maelstrom
directed by Peter Sullivan

BEST UNDER 18 FILM:
Sinners
directed by Michael DeVeau

BEST DIRECTOR:
Hurt McDermott
for Nightingale in a Music Box

BEST ACTOR:
Richard Cawthorne
in Razor Eaters

BEST ACTRESS:
April Adamson
in Descent

BEST ENSEMBLE CAST:
Sharkskin 6

BEST EDITING IN A FEATURE FILM:
The Passing

BEST EDITING IN A SHORT FILM:
The Absence of Emily

BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY:
Within

BEST MAKEUP/SPECIAL FX:
Guardian of the Realm

BEST MUSIC:
Sharkskin 6

FAN FAVORITE:
Within

SHRIEKFEST SPECIAL MENTION AWARD:
Olatunde Osunsanmi
first time feature director of Within

BEST FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
The Bond of Saint Marcel
written by Jennifer Quintenz

2ND PLACE FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
Utterson
written by Nathan Hill & Nick Levy

BEST SHORT SCREENPLAY:
Details
written by Thomas Hill

Shriekfest 2004


BEST HORROR FEATURE FILM:
Dead and Breakfast
directed by Matthew Leutwyler

BEST SCIFI FEATURE FILM:
Tales From Beyond
directed by Josh Austin, Nate Barlow, Eric Manning, Russell Scott

BEST HORROR SHORT FILM:
Roadside Attractions
directed by CJ Roy

2ND PLACE HORROR SHORT FILM:
A Visit From the Sergeant Major With Unintended Consequences
directed by Don Hannah

3RD PLACE HORROR SHORT FILM:
Husk
directed by Brett Simmons

BEST SCIFI SHORT FILM:
A Can of Paint
written by Winston Engle

2ND PLACE SCIFI SHORT FILM:
Perfect Sec-Illusion
directed by Jeremy Pollack

BEST SUPER SHORT FILM:
The G.I.
directed by Mike Nelson

2ND PLACE SUPER SHORT FILM:
Sawbones
directed by Brad Palmer

FAN FAVORITE:
Roadside Attractions
directed by CJ Roy

BEST UNDER 18 FILM:
Semi-Colon
directed by Matt Porter with Drew Lewis

BEST UNDER 18 SCREENPLAY:
Safe in the House
written by Katherine Morton

BEST HORROR FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
Retard
written by Christopher Alan Broadstone & John Franklin

2ND PLACE HORROR FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
Scary Larry
written by Hamilton Underwood

BEST SCIFI FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
First Born
Written by Michael C. McPherson

BEST SHORT SCREENPLAY:
Still Life
written by Charles Johnston

2ND PLACE SHORT SCREENPLAY:
Outside the Lines
written by John Sullivan

FAN FAVORITE:
Roadside Attractions
directed by CJ Roy

SHRIEKFEST SPECIAL AWARD:
James Kassier
for his film "Deja Vu Deception"

Shriekfest 2003


BEST FILM IN THE FEATURE CATEGORY:
Lucky
directed by Steve Cuden

2ND PLACE IN THE FEATURE CATEGORY:
Next Victim
directed by Timothy Gates, Jeff Solano, & Michael Chamberlain

BEST FILM IN THE SHORT HORROR CATEGORY:
Black Gulch
directed by Michael Strode

2ND PLACE IN THE SHORT HORROR CATEGORY:
My Skin
directed by Christopher Alan Broadstone

3RD PLACE IN THE SHORT HORROR CATEGORY:
On Edge
directed by Frazer Lee

BEST FILM IN THE SCI-FI CATEGORY:
Transfer
written by John Turbyne

2ND PLACE IN THE SCI-FI CATEGORY:
Robot Rumpus
directed by Jason Dunn

BEST FILM IN THE SUPER SHORT CATEGORY:
Paper or Plastic?
directed by Blake Horobin

2ND PLACE IN THE SUPER SHORT CATEGORY:
Final Appointment
directed by Michelle Deal

FAN FAVORITE:
Lucky
directed by Steve Cuden

BEST SCREENPLAY IN THE FEATURE CATEGORY:
Bathory
written by James D. Clayton

2ND PLACE SCREENPLAY IN THE FEATURE CATEGORY:
Gomorrah
written by Phil Penningroth

3RD PLACE SCREENPLAY IN THE FEATURE CATEGORY:
Ark
written by Alan Chan

4TH PLACE SCREENPLAY IN THE FEATURE CATEGORY:
The Shepherd
written by Ryan Golembeske & Ezra Werb

BEST FEATURE SCREENPLAY IN THE UNDER 18 CATEGORY:
My Boyfriend's Back
written by Stephanie Wood

BEST SCREENPLAY IN THE SHORT CATEGORY:
Dead Sober
written by Stephan A. Foley

2ND PLACE SCREENPLAY IN THE SHORT CATEGORY:
Eyewitness
written by Gary Davidson

Shriekfest 2002


BEST FILM IN THE FEATURE CATEGORY:
Terror Tract
directed by Clint Hutchison & Lance W. Dreeson

2ND PLACE IN THE FEATURE CATEGORY:
Dr. Jekyl and Mr. Hyde
directed by Mark Redfield

BEST FILM IN THE SHORT CATEGORY:
Blood on the Backlot
directed by Michelle Deal

2ND PLACE IN SHORT CATEGORY:
Human
directed by CJ Roy

BEST COMEDY HORROR:
Burning Passion
directed by Brian Belefant

BEST SPECIAL FX IN THE FEATURE CATEGORY:
Despiser
directed by Philip Cook

BEST SPECIAL FX IN THE SHORT CATEGORY:
Samuel
directed by Jody Fedele

FAN FAVORITE:
Hell's Highway
directed by S. Lee Taylor

SHRIEKFEST AWARD:
Mark Redfield

FEATURE SCREENPLAY:
Cruel Logic
by Brian Godawa

SHORT SCREENPLAY:
Lost Night
by Michael Trentacosti

2ND PLACE SCREENPLAY:
Thy Neighbor's Wife
by Michael C. McPherson

3RD PLACE SCREENPLAY:
Mastering Chauncey
by Lawrence Monaco

4TH PLACE SCREENPLAY:
Happy Jack
by Eric Frost Barnes

Shriekfest 2001


YOUNGEST DIRECTOR:
The Monster Killers
by Nicholas Robert Bryan

BEST FILM IN THE THRILLER CATEGORY:
Siren
by Steve Morris

BEST FILM IN THE FEATURE CATEGORY:
The Wind
by Michael Mongillo

BEST FILM IN THE SHORT CATEGORY:
When Zombies Attack
by Chad Waters & Matt Rose

SCARIEST FILM:
Memorial Day
by dMarcos Gabriel & Chris Alender

BEST MAKEUP/SPECIAL FX FOR A FEATURE:
Things II
by Mike Bowler, Steve Jarvis, Dennis Devine

BEST MAKEUP FOR A SHORT:
When Zombies Attack
by Chad Waters & Matt Rose

BEST SPECIAL FX FOR A SHORT:
Y2K: Shutdown Detected
by Slava Siderman, John Gonzales, Trent Shumway

MOST UNIQUE:
Stop it You're Killing Me
by Kenny Yakkel

BEST SCREENPLAY:
Karma
by Jacqueline McKinley

FAN FAVORITE FOR SATURDAY NIGHT:
Y2K: Shutdown Detected
by Slava Siderman, John Gonzales, Trent Shumway

FAN FAVORITE FOR SUNDAY NIGHT:
Memorial Day
by Marcos Gabriel & Chris Alender

Share via
Copy link
Powered by Social Snap